Company Logo



Categories A-Z


AC Power Cords
Computer Cables and Devices
Fiber Optic Cables and Adapters
Monitor Cables and Adapters
Multimedia Cables and Converters
Networking Cables and Adapters
USB 2.0 Extender
USB Cables and Devices



 
HOME  APC  Fiber Optic Cables and Adapters  Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex 62.5/125

  2m LC to SC 62.5/125 MM Dplx PVC    


Click for larger picture
List Price: $22.77 per EACH
Qty:    Add Item to Cart
Item Code: 12212-2M
Weight: 0.50LB
Categories: Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex 62.5/125
UPC: 800991174106
Connector A: LC
Connector B: SC
Cord Length (Feet): 6.56
Cord Length (Meters): 2
Product Type: Fiber Optics
Color: Orange
Synnex#: 2688574
Tech Data#: 99547T



12212-2M
APC Fiber 62.5/125 3.0mm Duplex Multimode PVC Zipcord, LC to SC, 2 Meter


APC Power Cord Catalog
click here to browse our Power Cord Catalog





click here to use cable finder

You could find our products here as well


©APC Power Cords and Cables, All rights reserved.
Mail us at: Webmaster@apccables.com